Liss Cricket Club

Scorecard

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI v Singleton on Sun 08 Sep 2019 at 13.30
Liss Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
131

(36.4 overs)
    
Cameron Clarke Caught  21
Jake Southam Caught  11
Phil Moore Caught  19
Henry Austin Bowled  23
Liam Charles Caught  0
Richard Pleace Jnr Bowled  30
Toby Austin Bowled  8
Chris Allcock Bowled  7
A.N. Other Bowled  7
Finley Allcock Not Out  0
A.N. Other  

Singleton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Singleton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
132 (23.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Liam Charles6.0011111.001.83
Toby Austin8.0036136.004.50
Phil Moore4.003300.008.25
Richard Pleace Jnr3.002900.009.67
Cameron Clarke2.00800.004.00
Jake Southam0.10400.0024.00