Liss Cricket Club

Scorecard

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI v Old Castledonians on Sun 21 Jul 2019 at 14.00
Liss Cricket Club Won by 111 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
232

(40.0 overs)
    
Jack Hannam Bowled  34
A.N. Other Bowled  66
Jake Southam Caught  0
Shaun Blanks Bowled  17
Henry Austin Caught  30
Cameron Clarke Run out  5
Phil Moore Not Out  19
Liam Charles Bowled  14
Jacob Hedicker Not Out  14
Christian Hedicker  
A.N. Other  

Old Castledonians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Castledonians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
121 (27.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jacob Hedicker6.021300.002.17
Christian Hedicker8.0232216.004.00
Liam Charles4.0020210.005.00
Phil Moore4.00623.001.50
Jake Southam2.0024124.0012.00
Shaun Blanks2.301326.505.20
Cameron Clarke2.10500.002.31