Liss Cricket Club

Scorecard

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebernoe on Sun 30 Jun 2019 at 14.00
Liss Cricket Club Won by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ebernoe Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
128 (26.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sid Knight6.003400.005.67
A.N. Other5.0035135.007.00
Phil Moore7.002839.334.00
Richard Pleace Jnr5.0123211.504.60
Craig Feargrieve3.00531.671.67
Jack Hannam1.40313.001.80

Liss Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
129

(25.4 overs)
    
Jack Hannam Not Out  30
A.N. Other Caught  30
Phil Moore Not Out  59
Sid Knight  
A.N. Other  
Richard Pleace Jnr  
Chris Allcock  
A.N. Other  
Craig Feargrieve  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Ebernoe Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.